MyRockNet Fathom Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Events
  • Appointments
    1. Appointments
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6209 Peppermill DR, Las Vegas, NV 89146
1/26

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
6 Beds3 Baths2,567 SqFt

6209 Peppermill DR, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Listed by Tania Michaels of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4064 Browndeer CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/28

$429,900

$429,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt

4064 Browndeer CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Andrew J. Grasso IV of Platinum Real Estate Prof

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
920 Cypress Gold CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/55

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,997 SqFt

920 Cypress Gold CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Robert N. Hau of Elite Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3262 Jericho ST #B, Las Vegas, NV 89102
1/15

$155,000

$165,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths922 SqFt

3262 Jericho ST #B, Las Vegas, NV 89102

Listed by Dakki W. Law of Nevada Real Estate Corp

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5128 Mountain View DR, Las Vegas, NV 89146
1/24

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt

5128 Mountain View DR, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Listed by Cameron Varela of Key Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4213 Evergreen PL, Las Vegas, NV 89107

$400,000

$399,750

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

4213 Evergreen PL, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Jamie Kirk of Alchemy Investments RE

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1226 Coach LN, Las Vegas, NV 89101
1/41

$265,000

$290,000

8.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,290 SqFt

1226 Coach LN, Las Vegas, NV 89101

Listed by Amr Kaboudan of Scofield Group, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7313 Simsbury CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/63

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

7313 Simsbury CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Teresa Lynn of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6608 Messenger CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/39

$349,000

$354,999

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt

6608 Messenger CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Oscar Hernandez of United Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11819 Hugana PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/70

$570,000

$580,000

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

11819 Hugana PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Sarah N. Ortiz of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5855 Valley DR #2106, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/46

$250,000

$258,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

5855 Valley DR #2106, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Rowena L. Miguel of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2205 San Deluna ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108

$380,000

$384,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

2205 San Deluna ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Nora E. Aguirre of Century 21 Americana

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3601 Thomas AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
1/42

$675,000

$675,000

3,084 SqFt

3601 Thomas AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

Listed by Oscar Hernandez of Fathom Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5305 Del Rey AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89146
1/28

$395,000

$399,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

5305 Del Rey AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Listed by Leonardo F. Finkielsztein of First Mutual Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1611 Spotted Pony DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/35

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

1611 Spotted Pony DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Rochelle Vannoy of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6428 Saddle Up AVE #101, Henderson, NV 89011

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,069 SqFt

6428 Saddle Up AVE #101, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Oscar Hernandez of Fathom Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4030 E Carey AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115
1/24

$735,000

$755,000

2.6%
3,794 SqFt

4030 E Carey AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Listed by Blanca Lipson of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2451 N Rainbow BLVD #2144, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/41

$225,810

$225,800

2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

2451 N Rainbow BLVD #2144, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Walter Banovic of Key Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1851 Hillpointe RD #1711, Henderson, NV 89074
1/13

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,018 SqFt

1851 Hillpointe RD #1711, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Mark A. Weinberg of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5330 E Charleston BLVD #32, Las Vegas, NV 89142
1/42

$267,000

$264,999

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,170 SqFt

5330 E Charleston BLVD #32, Las Vegas, NV 89142

Listed by Oscar Hernandez of Fathom Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
906 Apatite PL #lot 64, Henderson, NV 89011
1/13

$389,990

$413,415

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

906 Apatite PL #lot 64, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Kim M. Stubler of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6601 W Pepperidge WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/45

$395,000

$394,999

4 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt

6601 W Pepperidge WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Oscar Hernandez of Fathom Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
887 Apatite PL #lot 58, Henderson, NV 89011
1/13

$379,990

$409,910

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

887 Apatite PL #lot 58, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Kim M. Stubler of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3102 Honeysuckle AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/27

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

3102 Honeysuckle AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Aaron Price of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RN - My Rock Network (light grey)URG logo for dark background
MY ROCK NET | United Realty

Oscar Hernandez

+1(702) 447-0604 info@myrocknet.com

4496 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV, 89121, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      Appointments
      1. Appointments
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Events

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MY ROCK NET | United Realty

Oscar Hernandez

+1(702) 447-0604 info@myrocknet.com

4496 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV, 89121, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      Appointments
      1. Appointments
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings